RECORDS DE CLUB

SUB-18

MASCULINO

100 m.l.
MARCA
11"02
NOMBRE
Javier Fons Albert (94)
FECHA
18-06-11
LUGAR
Granollers
200 m.l.
MARCA
22"56
NOMBRE
Iván Márquez González (00)
FECHA
22-05-16
LUGAR
Vcia - Río
400 m.l.
MARCA
51"41
NOMBRE
Santiago Tello (96)
FECHA
09-02-13
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
800 m.l.
MARCA
1'58"26
NOMBRE
Marc el Harrak Alpuente (98)
FECHA
27-06-15
LUGAR
Ciudad Real
1.500 m.l.
MARCA
4'08"33
NOMBRE
Albert Sangil Boj (92)
FECHA
27-06-10
LUGAR
Vcia-Río
3.000 m.L
MARCA
9'16"38
NOMBRE
Albert Sangil Boj (92)
FECHA
23-05-10
LUGAR
Gandía
5.000 m.l.
MARCA
16'30"30
NOMBRE
Albert Sangil Boj (92)
FECHA
19-06-10
LUGAR
Vcia-Río
110 m.v.
MARCA
19"06
NOMBRE
David Castillo Cervera (95)
FECHA
14-05-11
LUGAR
Torrent
400 m.v.
MARCA
57"42
NOMBRE
Sergio Carbó Benedicto (02)
FECHA
22-06-19
LUGAR
Castellón
2.000 m.o.
MARCA
7´01"50
NOMBRE
Nacho Carayol (95)
FECHA
04-06-11
LUGAR
Castellón
3.000 m.o.
MARCA
11´25"6
NOMBRE
José D. Serra Infante (78)
FECHA
13-05-95
LUGAR
Castelló
Altura
MARCA
2´19 m.
NOMBRE
Miguel Á. Sancho Rubio (90)
FECHA
10-05-07
LUGAR
Elx
Pértiga
MARCA
4.27 m
NOMBRE
Hugo Leveque Biosca (04)
FECHA
13-03-21
LUGAR
Barcelona
Longitud
MARCA
7´07 m.
NOMBRE
José I. González López (74)
FECHA
21-05-91
LUGAR
Castelló
Triple
MARCA
14'70 m
NOMBRE
Abel Navarro Fernández
FECHA
20-05-06
LUGAR
Elche
Peso (5 kgs)
MARCA
15.20 m
NOMBRE
José Luis Pérez Rubio (95)
FECHA
09-06-12
LUGAR
Sueca
Peso (6 kg.)
MARCA
12´50 m.
NOMBRE
Rubén Pérez Ladrón d G. (79)
FECHA
07-01-96
LUGAR
Valencia
Disco (2 kg.)
MARCA
37´88 m.
NOMBRE
Francisco Marín Jurado (74)
FECHA
28-05-91
LUGAR
Saler
Jabalina(800 g)
MARCA
51´00 m.
NOMBRE
José Hernández Puchol (74)
FECHA
21-05-91
LUGAR
Castelló
Marillo (5kg)
MARCA
44'56 m
NOMBRE
Kevín Tarazona Borgoñoz
FECHA
21-06-15
LUGAR
Torrent
Martillo (6 kg.)
MARCA
23´00 m.
NOMBRE
Manuel Marín Jurado (70)
FECHA
14-06-87
LUGAR
Saler
4 X 100
MARCA
43"91
NOMBRE
N.Tojaka-J.Mortes-X.Prieto-M.Cervera
FECHA
12-05-12
LUGAR
Xàtiva
4 X 400
MARCA
3´53"0
NOMBRE
Forment-Tejero-Jiménez-Felipe
FECHA
24-05-87
LUGAR
Saler

FEMENINO

100 m.l.
MARCA
12"56
NOMBRE
Pilar Holgado Romo (80)
FECHA
02-06-96
LUGAR
Castelló
200 m.l.
MARCA
25”62
NOMBRE
Pilar Holgado Romo (80)
FECHA
02-06-96
LUGAR
Castelló
400 m.l.
MARCA
58”96
NOMBRE
Pilar Holgado Romo (80)
FECHA
04-05-96
LUGAR
Gijón
800 m.l.
MARCA
2'19"92
NOMBRE
Clara Sofía Tormo Vico (92)
FECHA
24-05-09
LUGAR
Valencia-Río
1.500 m.
MARCA
4'49"90
NOMBRE
Emma Pérez Swaine (96)
FECHA
08-07-12
LUGAR
Aranjuez
3.000 m.
MARCA
10'46"14
NOMBRE
Carla de Tena Silla (92)
FECHA
25-04-09
LUGAR
El Prat de Ll.
5.000 m.l.
MARCA
18'52"2
NOMBRE
Carla de Tena Silla (92)
FECHA
28-03-09
LUGAR
Gandía
100 m.v.
MARCA
14"06
NOMBRE
Rosario Penella López (79)
FECHA
05-07-96
LUGAR
Francia
330 m.v.
MARCA
49”72
NOMBRE
Beatriz Iranzo Ferrón (82)
FECHA
04-07-99
LUGAR
Eibar (R. A. )
400 m.v.
MARCA
1´04”28
NOMBRE
Beatriz Iranzo Ferrón (82)
FECHA
14-07-99
LUGAR
Castelló
2.000 m. Obst.
MARCA
7'12"97
NOMBRE
Carla de Tena Silla (92)
FECHA
31-05-09
LUGAR
Avilés
5 Km marcha (p)
MARCA
25'06"40
NOMBRE
Verónica Aliaga Gálvez (92)
FECHA
21-06-09
LUGAR
Motril
10 Km marcha (r)
MARCA
54'45"0
NOMBRE
Verónica Aliaga Gálvez (92)
FECHA
01-03-09
LUGAR
Murcia
Altura
MARCA
1'69 m
NOMBRE
Laura Taberner Lino (87)
FECHA
08-06-14
LUGAR
Alcorcón
Pértiga
MARCA
3'40 m
NOMBRE
Paula Orts Richart (94)
FECHA
12-06-11
LUGAR
Burgos
Longitud
MARCA
5'78 m
NOMBRE
Claudia Rubio Rodríguez (03)
FECHA
17-10-20
LUGAR
Tarragona
Triple
MARCA
12'35m
NOMBRE
Claudia Rubio Rodríguez (03)
FECHA
07-03-20
LUGAR
Valencia
Peso (4 kg.)
MARCA
11'13m
NOMBRE
Llucia Sánchez Esteve (92)
FECHA
31-05-08
LUGAR
Andujar
Disco (1 kg.)
MARCA
37´42 m.
NOMBRE
Susana Huete Mascaraque(76)
FECHA
19-06-93
LUGAR
Gandía
Jabalina(600)
MARCA
36´57 m.
NOMBRE
Lorena Penella López (81)
FECHA
26-06-98
LUGAR
Monzón
Martillo (4kgs)
MARCA
30'66 m
NOMBRE
Verónica Pérez Rodríguez(92)
FECHA
16-05-09
LUGAR
Alicante
4X100
MARCA
51"41
NOMBRE
A Montejano-P pons-R Aguirre-A Román
FECHA
04-07-14
LUGAR
Algemesí
You cannot copy content of this page