RECORDS DE CLUB

SUB-20

MASCULINO

100 m.l.
MARCA
10"97
NOMBRE
Jordi Mortes Alcaraz (95)
FECHA
08-06-14
LUGAR
Algemessi
200 m.l.
MARCA
21"82
NOMBRE
Jordi Mortes Alcaraz (95)
FECHA
05-07-14
LUGAR
Castellón
400 m.l.
MARCA
50"89
NOMBRE
Miguel Izquierdo Serrano (00)
FECHA
29-12-18
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
800 m.l.
MARCA
1'55"89
NOMBRE
Marc El Harrack Alpuente (98)
FECHA
18-06-16
LUGAR
Xàtiva
1.500 m.l.
MARCA
4´06"43
NOMBRE
Albert Sangil Boj (93)
FECHA
09-02-11
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
3.000 m.
MARCA
8'46"95
NOMBRE
Albert Sangil Boj (93)
FECHA
30-04-11
LUGAR
Gandía
5.000 m
MARCA
15'41"83
NOMBRE
Abdellatif Bellhattab (93)
FECHA
02-06-12
LUGAR
Alzira
10.000 m
MARCA
36'09"7
NOMBRE
Juan Hortelano Martínez (96)
FECHA
28-03-15
LUGAR
Algemesí
110 m.v.
MARCA
16"25
NOMBRE
Alex Carretero García (87)
FECHA
16-06-07
LUGAR
Castellón
400 m.v.
MARCA
58"07
NOMBRE
Sergio Carbó Benedicto (02)
FECHA
01-08-20
LUGAR
Vcia-Río
2.000 m.obs.
MARCA
7´29"0
NOMBRE
Daniel Felipe Santamans (70)
FECHA
22-03-87
LUGAR
Saler
3.000 m.obs.
MARCA
9´39”14
NOMBRE
Abdellatif Bellhattab (93)
FECHA
24-06-12
LUGAR
Avilés
Altura
MARCA
2´16 m.
NOMBRE
Pablo López Rodríguez (00)
FECHA
25-02-18
LUGAR
Minsk (Bielorusia)
Longitud
MARCA
7´39 m.
NOMBRE
Ramón González López (80)
FECHA
17-07-99
LUGAR
Elche
Pértiga
MARCA
4´45 m.
NOMBRE
Nacho Espí Hernández (97)
FECHA
22-06-16
LUGAR
Vcia-Río
Triple
MARCA
15’06 m
NOMBRE
Guillermo de los Ángeles(81)
FECHA
17-07-99
LUGAR
Elche
Peso (6 kg.)
MARCA
15'72 m
NOMBRE
Daniel Martínez Cascales (88)
FECHA
29-07-06
LUGAR
San Sebastián
Disco (2 kg.)
MARCA
40´62 m.
NOMBRE
Francisco Marín Jurado (74)
FECHA
22-05-93
LUGAR
La Coruña
Disco (1,750 kg.)
MARCA
35,54 m.
NOMBRE
Alejandro Sebastián Martí (01)
FECHA
02-02-19
LUGAR
Gandía
Jabalina(800 g)
MARCA
54´78 m.
NOMBRE
José Hernández Puchol (74)
FECHA
20-06-93
LUGAR
Castelló
Martillo (6 kg.)
MARCA
44´38 m.
NOMBRE
Alejandro Sebastián Martí (01)
FECHA
29-06-19
LUGAR
Elxe
4 X 100
MARCA
42"35
NOMBRE
Miguel Iz-Aurelio-Adriá V-Levin
FECHA
07-07-19
LUGAR
Granollers
4 X 400
MARCA
3'33"75
NOMBRE
Arnau-Carbó-Carlos F-M Ibañez
FECHA
04-01-20
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig

FEMENINO

100 m.l.
MARCA
12"64
NOMBRE
Pilar Pons Serra (97)
FECHA
02-07-16
LUGAR
Castellón
200 m.l.
MARCA
25"64
NOMBRE
Pilar Holgado Romo (80)
FECHA
06-07-98
LUGAR
Aranjuez
400 m.l.
MARCA
57”99
NOMBRE
Regina Aguirre Moret (97)
FECHA
24-06-16
LUGAR
Castellón
800 m.l.
MARCA
2'18"63
NOMBRE
Yuliana Velázquez Sosa (92)
FECHA
06-02-10
LUGAR
Los Realejos
1.500 m.L.
MARCA
4'57"44
NOMBRE
Carla de Tena Silla ()2)
FECHA
06-02-10
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
3.000 m.l.
MARCA
10'38"17
NOMBRE
Carla de Tena Silla (92)
FECHA
07-02-10
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
5.000 m.l.
MARCA
21'57"79
NOMBRE
Clara Domenech Sala (98)
FECHA
28-03-15
LUGAR
Algemesí
100 m.v.
MARCA
14”33
NOMBRE
Rosario Penella López
FECHA
12-07-98
LUGAR
Aranjuez
400 m.v.
MARCA
1'03”19
NOMBRE
Beatriz Iranzo Ferrón (82)
FECHA
06-07-01
LUGAR
Vcia. Río
3.000 m. obst.
MARCA
11'27"17
NOMBRE
Carla de Tena Silla (92)
FECHA
03-07-10
LUGAR
Castellón
10 km marcha
MARCA
51'07"0
NOMBRE
Verónica Aliaga (92)
FECHA
06-03-11
LUGAR
Benicàssim
Altura
MARCA
1'66 m
NOMBRE
Laura Taberner Lino (97)
FECHA
25-01-15
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
Pértiga
MARCA
3'20 m
NOMBRE
Paula Orts Richart (94)
FECHA
07-01-12
LUGAR
P. Luis Puig
Longitud
MARCA
5'89 m.
NOMBRE
Claudia Rubio Rodríguez (03)
FECHA
07-03-21
LUGAR
Antequera
Triple
MARCA
12'42 m
NOMBRE
Claudia Rubio Rodríguez (03)
FECHA
06-03-21
LUGAR
Antequera
Peso (4 kg.)
MARCA
12'40m
NOMBRE
Laura Migallón Aliaga (97)
FECHA
21-06-15
LUGAR
Torrent
Disco (1 kg.)
MARCA
39'98 m.
NOMBRE
Susana Huete Mascaraque (76)
FECHA
03-06-95
LUGAR
Puçol
Jabalina(600g)
MARCA
35'50 m
NOMBRE
Lorena Penella López (81)
FECHA
09-07-00
LUGAR
Madrid
Martillo (4Kg)
MARCA
40'02 m
NOMBRE
Estíbaliz Rubio González (91)
FECHA
09-05-10
LUGAR
Vcia. Río
4X100
MARCA
49"00
NOMBRE
N.Sempere-P.Pons-J.López-A.Román
FECHA
03-07-16
LUGAR
Castellón
You cannot copy content of this page